1channelmovie.Com - Info 1channelmovie.com

1channelmovie.com receives about 5,500 unique visitors and 26,400 (4.80 per visitor) page views per day which should earn about $44.00/day from advertising revenue. Estimated site value is $21,167.17. According to Alexa Traffic Rank 1channelmovie.com is ranked number 74,792 in the world and 0.0011% of global Internet users visit it. Site is hosted in San Francisco, CA, 94107, United States and links to network IP address 104.28.16.82.

About - 1channelmovie.com

How popular is 1channelmovie.com?

Daily Unique Visitors:
5,500
Monthly Unique Visitors:
165,000
Daily Pageviews:
26,400 (4.80 per visitor)
Alexa Rank:
74,792 visit alexa
Alexa Reach:
0.0011% (Percent of global Internet users)
*All traffic values are estimates only.

Alexa
majestic
Quantcast

Visitors by country

Users%Pageviews%Rank
United Kingdom 42.1%39.9%5345
United States 23.0%30.2%37476
Brazil 5.6%4.0%23967
Norway 4.8%4.6%6122
Canada 3.3%4.6%29840
Lebanon 2.4%1.8%1724
India 2.0%1.2%125577
South Africa 1.6%2.4%20550
Germany 1.4%0.8%148179
Pakistan 1.0%0.6%40113
Other 1.0%1.8%1025
Israel 0.6%0.2%38553

Where do visitors go on this site?

Reach%Pageviews%PerUser
1channelmovie.com
100.00%100.00%4.8

Competitive Data

SEMrush 1channelmovie.com
Domain:
  1channelmovie.com
Rank:
  n/a
Organic Keywords:
  0
Organic Traffic:
  0
Organic Cost:
  $0.00
Adwords Keywords:
  0
Adwords Traffic:
  0
Adwords Cost:
  $0.00

Data

Domain Authority:
  n/a
Page Authority:
  n/a
MozRank:
  n/a

Backlinks Report

Total Sites Linking In (Alexa):
57
Total Backlinks:
  0
Follow Links:
  0
Nofollow Links:
  0
Referring Domains:
  0
Referring IPs:
  0

How socially engaged is 1channelmovie.com?

Facebook:
  1,800
Google +:
  34
Linkedin:
  0
Stumbles:
  0
Buffer:
  0
Pins:
  0

How much 1channelmovie.com can earn?

Website Value:
$21,167.17
Daily Revenue:
$44.00
Monthly Revenue:
$1,320.00
Yearly Revenue:
$16,060.00
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Where is 1channelmovie.com hosted?

Server location
Server IP:
104.28.16.82
ASN:
AS13335 
ISP:
CloudFlare 
Server Location:
San Francisco
CA
94107
United States
 

Other sites hosted on 104.28.16.82

How fast does 1channelmovie.com load?

Average Load Time:
(440 ms) 96 % of sites are slower

Page Speed (Google PageSpeed Insights)

Currently Not Available

Google Safe Browsing

This site is not currently listed as suspicious

MyWot.com Reputation Ratings

Trustworthiness:
  66
Vendor reliability:
  66
Privacy:
  66
Child safety:
  n/a

Site Categories (dmoz)

Currently Not Available

What sites are related to 1channelmovie.com?

There are no sites related

Http Header

HTTP/1.1 200 OK
Date: Thu, 12 Feb 2015 10:06:01 GMT
Content-Type: text/html; ch***t=utf-8
Connection: close
Set-Cookie: __cfduid=dbf579718780c4671b79f667392d31fcb1423735561; expires=Fri, 12-Feb-16 10:06:01 GMT; path=/; domain=.1channelmovie.com; HttpOnly
X-Powered-By: PHP/5.3.23-1~dotdeb.0
Set-Cookie: PHPSESSID=nac89vgs7rj6lf7r2jqrfvral2; path=/
Expires: Thu, 19 Nov 1981 08:52:00 GMT
Cache-Control: no-store, no-cache, must-revalidate, post-check=0, pre-check=0
Pragma: no-cache
Vary: Accept-Encoding
X-Cacheable: YES:Forced
X-Varnish: 1158720511 1158678724
Age: 7817
Via: 1.1 varnish
Server: cloudflare-nginx
CF-RAY: 1b77f89bc63d0d25-ATL

DNS Lookup

Type Ip Target TTL
HINFO 3600
NS carl.ns.cloudflare.com 3600
NS pat.ns.cloudflare.com 3600

Whois Lookup

Domain Created:
2012-07-11
Domain Age:
4 years 6 months  
WhoIs:
 

whois lookup at whois.enom.com...
Domain Name: 1CHANNELMOVIE.COM
Registry Domain ID: 1733219952_DOMAIN_COM-VRSN
Registrar WHOIS Server: whois.enom.com
Registrar URL: www.enom.com
Updated Date: 2014-06-27 03:20:05Z
Creation Date: 2012-07-11 17:33:00Z
Registrar Registration Expiration Date: 2015-07-11 16:33:30Z
Registrar: ENOM, INC.
Registrar IANA ID: 48
Registrar Abuse Contact Email: email
Registrar Abuse Contact Phone: +1.4252982646
Reseller: NAMECHEAP.COM
Domain Status: ok
Registry Registrant ID:
Registrant Name: WHOISGUARD PROTECTED
Registrant Organization: WHOISGUARD, INC.
Registrant Street: P.O. BOX 0823-03411
Registrant City: PANAMA
Registrant State/Province: PANAMA
Registrant Postal Code: 00000
Registrant Country: PA
Registrant Phone: +507.8365503
Registrant Phone Ext:
Registrant Fax: +51.17057182
Registrant Fax Ext:
Registrant Email: email
Registry Admin ID:
Admin Name: WHOISGUARD PROTECTED
Admin Organization: WHOISGUARD, INC.
Admin Street: P.O. BOX 0823-03411
Admin City: PANAMA
Admin State/Province: PANAMA
Admin Postal Code: 00000
Admin Country: PA
Admin Phone: +507.8365503
Admin Phone Ext:
Admin Fax: +51.17057182
Admin Fax Ext:
Admin Email: email
Registry Tech ID:
Tech Name: WHOISGUARD PROTECTED
Tech Organization: WHOISGUARD, INC.
Tech Street: P.O. BOX 0823-03411
Tech City: PANAMA
Tech State/Province: PANAMA
Tech Postal Code: 00000
Tech Country: PA
Tech Phone: +507.8365503
Tech Phone Ext:
Tech Fax: +51.17057182
Tech Fax Ext:
Tech Email: email
Name Server: CARL.NS.CLOUDFLARE.COM
Name Server: PAT.NS.CLOUDFLARE.COM
DNSSEC: unSigned
URL of the ICANN WHOIS Data Problem Reporting System: http://wdprs.internic.net/
Last update of WHOIS database: 2014-06-27 03:20:05Z
whois lookup at whois.crsnic.net...
Whois Server Version 2.0

Domain names in the .com and .net domains can now be registered
with many different competing registrars. Go to http://www.internic.net
for detailed information.

Domain Name: 1CHANNELMOVIE.COM
Registrar: ENOM, INC.
Whois Server: whois.enom.com
Referral URL: http://www.enom.com
Name Server: CARL.NS.CLOUDFLARE.COM
Name Server: PAT.NS.CLOUDFLARE.COM
Status: ok
Updated Date: 09-jul-2014
Creation Date: 11-jul-2012
Expiration Date: 11-jul-2015

>>> Last update of whois database: Tue, 21 Oct 2014 11:13:50 GMT <<<
Last update was 13 days ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

Recently Analyzed Sites

mmmoffice.com
18 secs
abvedit.mk
39 secs
xn******clips.com
49 secs
hyttetorget.no
56 secs
eatracker.ca
1 min
eatracker.com
1 min
my.nnn-office.com
1 min
odpev.com
1 min
guitricks.com
1 min
hytecrepair.com
1 min

Hide/Remove your site data

• Use Show/Hide ESTIMATED data form to hide (Website worth, Daily ads revenue, Daily Visits, Daily Pageviews)
• Use Show/Hide WHOIS data form to hide whois data
• Use Remove form to remove all data
• If you have any problem with REMOVE/HIDE your data just drop an email at support (at) hypestat.com and we will remove/hide your site data manualy.
Make custom Widget for your website
Get the code now!
1channelmovie.com widget