1channelmovie.Com - Info 1channelmovie.com

1channelmovie.com receives about 3,150 unique visitors and 17,640 (5.60 per visitor) page views per day which should earn about $105.12/day from advertising revenue. Estimated site value is $50,850.36. According to Alexa Traffic Rank 1channelmovie.com is ranked number 95,609 in the world and 0.00063% of global Internet users visit it. Site is hosted in San Francisco, CA, 94107, United States and links to network IP address 104.28.17.82. This server supports HTTPS and doesn't support HTTP/2.

About - 1channelmovie.com

Watch movies online on 1ChannelMovie - the biggest library of free full movies, actors, trailers database!
How did 1channelmovie.com look in the past? Edit Site Info

How popular is 1channelmovie.com?

Daily Unique Visitors:
3,150
Monthly Unique Visitors:
94,500
Daily Pageviews:
17,640 (5.60 per visitor)
Alexa Rank:
95,609 visit alexa
Alexa Reach:
0.00063% (Percent of global Internet users)
*All traffic values are estimates only.

Alexa Traffic Ranks
Search Traffic

Visitors by country

Users%Pageviews%Rank
United Kingdom 34.7%33.2%9916
United States 22.4%13.9%68440
Australia 6.2%18.2%14928
Canada 5.5%4.2%31148
India 4.1%1.2%112031
Austria 2.8%6.5%15993
Zambia 2.1%9.7%953
South Africa 1.6%2.2%29008
Pakistan 1.3%0.8%42173
Serbia 1.2%0.3%17281
Hungary 1.2%1.3%22929
Egypt 0.8%0.6%47229
United Arab Emirates 0.8%0.2%41751
New Zealand 0.7%0.7%19975
Philippines 0.7%0.3%44839

Where do visitors go on this site?

Reach%Pageviews%PerUser
1channelmovie.com
100.00%100.00%5.3

Competitive Data

SEMrush 1channelmovie.com
Domain:
  1channelmovie.com
Rank:
  320,121
Organic Keywords:
  3,158
Organic Traffic:
  4,156
Organic Cost:
  $2,042.00
Adwords Keywords:
  0
Adwords Traffic:
  0
Adwords Cost:
  $0.00

Data

Domain Authority:
  n/a
Page Authority:
  n/a
MozRank:
  n/a

Backlinks Report

Total Sites Linking In (Alexa):
79
Total Backlinks:
  270
Follow Links:
  81
Nofollow Links:
  189
Referring Domains:
  59
Referring IPs:
  68

How socially engaged is 1channelmovie.com?

Facebook:
  1,845
Google +:
  52
Linkedin:
  0
Stumbles:
  0
Buffer:
  0
Pins:
  0

How much 1channelmovie.com can earn?

Daily Revenue:
$105.12
Monthly Revenue:
$3,153.60
Yearly Revenue:
$38,368.80
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Daily earning by country

PageviewsEarning
United Kingdom 5,856$36.49
United States 2,452$28.12
Australia 3,210$24.17
Canada 741$5.19
Austria 1,147$3.73
Zambia 1,711$3.46
South Africa 388$1.71
New Zealand 123$0.93
Hungary 229$0.48
India 212$0.34
Pakistan 141$0.15
United Arab Emirates 35$0.13
Egypt 106$0.09
Philippines 53$0.09
Serbia 53$0.05

How much money do 1channelmovie.com lose due to Adblock?

Daily Revenue Loss:
$18.63
Monthly Revenue Loss:
$558.96
Yearly Revenue Loss:
$6,800.66
Daily Pageviews Blocked:
2,762
Monthly Pageviews Blocked:
82,873
Yearly Pageviews Blocked:
1,008,285
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Daily revenue loss by country

BlockedLost Money
United Kingdom 937$5.84
United States 441$5.06
Australia 642$4.83
Canada 185$1.30
Austria 298$0.97
New Zealand 30$0.22
Hungary 60$0.12
India 59$0.09
Zambia 34$0.07
Pakistan 45$0.05
South Africa 8$0.03
United Arab Emirates 5$0.02
Serbia 9$0.01
Philippines 4$0.01
Egypt 5$0.00

How much is 1channelmovie.com worth?

Website Value:
$50,850.36

Where is 1channelmovie.com hosted?

Server location
Server IP:
104.28.17.82
ASN:
AS13335 
ISP:
Cloudflare Inc 
Server Location:
San Francisco
CA
94107
United States
 

Other sites hosted on 104.28.17.82

How fast does 1channelmovie.com load?

Average Load Time:
(1242 ms) 69 % of sites are slower

Page Speed (Google PageSpeed Insights)

Suggestions Summary

Configure the viewport

Your page does not have a viewport specified. This causes mobile devices to render your page as it would appear on a desktop browser, scaling it down to fit on a mobile screen. Configure a viewport to allow your page to render properly on all devices.

Configure a viewport for this page.

Use legible font sizes

The following text on your page renders in a way that may be difficult for some of your visitors to read. Use legible font sizes to provide a better user experience.

The following text fragments have a small font size. Increase the font size to make them more legible.

Varnish cache server and 2 others render only 6 pixels tall (16 CSS pixels) .
Guru Meditation: renders only 7 pixels tall (19 CSS pixels) .
Optimize images
Your images are optimized. Learn more about optimizing images.
Prioritize visible content
You have the above-the-fold content properly prioritized. Learn more about prioritizing visible content.
Eliminate render-blocking JavaScript and CSS in above-the-fold content
You have no render-blocking resources. Learn more about removing render-blocking resources.
Size tap targets appropriately
All of your page's links/buttons are large enough for a user to easily tap on a touchscreen. Learn more about sizing tap targets appropriately.
Minify JavaScript
Your JavaScript content is minified. Learn more about minifying JavaScript.
Size content to viewport
The contents of your page fit within the viewport. Learn more about sizing content to the viewport.
Minify HTML
Your HTML is minified. Learn more about minifying HTML.
Enable compression
You have compression enabled. Learn more about enabling compression.
Avoid plugins
Your page does not appear to use plugins, which would prevent content from being usable on many platforms. Learn more about the importance of avoiding plugins.
Leverage browser caching
You have enabled browser caching. Learn more about browser caching recommendations.
Reduce server response time
Your server responded quickly. Learn more about server response time optimization.
Minify CSS
Your CSS is minified. Learn more about minifying CSS.
Avoid landing page redirects
Your page has no redirects. Learn more about avoiding landing page redirects.
Download optimized image, JavaScript, and CSS resources for this page.

Google Safe Browsing

This site is not currently listed as suspicious

MyWot.com Reputation Ratings

Trustworthiness:
  64
Vendor reliability:
  64
Privacy:
  64
Child safety:
  n/a

SSL Checker - SSL Certificate Verify

1channelmovie.com supports HTTPS
loader
Verifying SSL Support. Please wait...
Common Name: sni140843.cloudflaressl.com
Organization:
Location:
Issuer: COMODO ECC Domain Validation Secure Server CA 2
Valid from: Oct 31 00:00:00 2017 GMT
Valid until: May 9 23:59:59 2018 GMT
Authority:
Keysize:

Verify HTTP/2 Support

1channelmovie.com does not support HTTP/2
loader
Verifying HTTP/2.0 Support. Please wait...

Site Categories (dmoz)

Currently Not Available

What sites are related to 1channelmovie.com?

There are no sites related

Http Header

HTTP/1.1 503 Service Unavailable
Date: Thu, 13 Apr 2017 20:46:31 GMT
Content-Type: text/html; ch***t=utf-8
Connection: close
Set-Cookie: __cfduid=d9d222da552057b23dde023ce6c37527e1492116390; expires=Fri, 13-Apr-18 20:46:30 GMT; path=/; domain=.1channelmovie.com; HttpOnly
Retry-After: 0
X-Varnish: 800758766
Age: 0
Via: 1.1 varnish
Server: cloudflare-nginx
CF-RAY: 34f14672a68325a9-ORD

DNS Lookup

Type Ip Target TTL
HINFO 3600
NS carl.ns.cloudflare.com 3599
NS pat.ns.cloudflare.com 3599

Whois Lookup

Domain Created:
2012-07-11
Domain Age:
5 years 4 months 6 days  
WhoIs:
 

whois lookup at whois.enom.com...
Domain Name: 1CHANNELMOVIE.COM
Registry Domain ID: 1733219952_DOMAIN_COM-VRSN
Registrar WHOIS Server: whois.enom.com
Registrar URL: www.enom.com
Updated Date: 2015-06-12T06:56:37.00Z
Creation Date: 2012-07-11T17:33:00.00Z
Registrar Registration Expiration Date: 2017-07-11T16:33:30.00Z
Registrar: ENOM, INC.
Registrar IANA ID: 48
Reseller: NAMECHEAP.COM
Domain Status: ok https://www.icann.org/epp#ok
Registry Registrant ID:
Registrant Name: WHOISGUARD PROTECTED
Registrant Organization: WHOISGUARD, INC.
Registrant Street: P.O. BOX 0823-03411
Registrant City: PANAMA
Registrant State/Province: PANAMA
Registrant Postal Code: 0
Registrant Country: PA
Registrant Phone: +507.8365503
Registrant Phone Ext:
Registrant Fax: +51.17057182
Registrant Fax Ext:
Registrant Email: email
Registry Admin ID:
Admin Name: WHOISGUARD PROTECTED
Admin Organization: WHOISGUARD, INC.
Admin Street: P.O. BOX 0823-03411
Admin City: PANAMA
Admin State/Province: PANAMA
Admin Postal Code: 0
Admin Country: PA
Admin Phone: +507.8365503
Admin Phone Ext:
Admin Fax: +51.17057182
Admin Fax Ext:
Admin Email: email
Registry Tech ID:
Tech Name: WHOISGUARD PROTECTED
Tech Organization: WHOISGUARD, INC.
Tech Street: P.O. BOX 0823-03411
Tech City: PANAMA
Tech State/Province: PANAMA
Tech Postal Code: 0
Tech Country: PA
Tech Phone: +507.8365503
Tech Phone Ext:
Tech Fax: +51.17057182
Tech Fax Ext:
Tech Email: email
Name Server: CARL.NS.CLOUDFLARE.COM
Name Server: PAT.NS.CLOUDFLARE.COM
DNSSEC: unSigned
Registrar Abuse Contact Email: email
Registrar Abuse Contact Phone: +1.4252982646
URL of the ICANN WHOIS Data Problem Reporting System: http://wdprs.internic.net/
>>> Last update of WHOIS database: 2015-06-12T06:56:37.00Z <<<

For more information on Whois status codes, please visit https://icann.org/epp


The data in this whois database is provided to you for information
purposes only, that is, to assist you in obtaining information about or
related to a domain name registration record. We make this information
available "as is," and do not guarantee its accuracy. By submitting a
whois query, you agree that you will use this data only for lawful
purposes and that, under no cir***stances will you use this data to: (1)
enable high volume, automated, electronic processes that stress or load
this whois database system providing you this information; or (2) allow,
enable, or otherwise support the transmission of mass unsolicited,
commercial advertising or solicitations via direct mail, electronic
mail, or by telephone. The compilation, repackaging, dissemination or
other use of this data is expressly prohibited without prior written
consent from us.

We reserve the right to modify these terms at any time. By submitting
this query, you agree to abide by these terms.
Version 6.3 4/3/2002
whois lookup at whois.crsnic.net...
Whois Server Version 2.0

Domain names in the .com and .net domains can now be registered
with many different competing registrars. Go to http://www.internic.net
for detailed information.

Domain Name: 1CHANNELMOVIE.COM
Registrar: ENOM, INC.
Sponsoring Registrar IANA ID: 48
Whois Server: whois.enom.com
Referral URL: http://www.enom.com
Name Server: CARL.NS.CLOUDFLARE.COM
Name Server: PAT.NS.CLOUDFLARE.COM
Status: ok https://icann.org/epp#ok
Updated Date: 19-dec-2015
Creation Date: 11-jul-2012
Expiration Date: 11-jul-2017

>>> Last update of whois database: Thu, 13 Apr 2017 20:46:11 GMT <<<

For more information on Whois status codes, please visit https://icann.org/epp

NOTICE: The expiration date displayed in this record is the date the
registrar's sponsorship of the domain name registration in the registry is
currently set to expire. This date does not necessarily reflect the expiration
date of the domain name registrant's agreement with the sponsoring
registrar. Users may consult the sponsoring registrar's Whois database to
view the registrar's reported date of expiration for this registration.

TERMS OF USE: You are not authorized to access or query our Whois
database through the use of electronic processes that are high-volume and
automated except as reasonably necessary to register domain names or
modify existing registrations; the Data in VeriSign Global Registry
Services' ("VeriSign") Whois database is provided by VeriSign for
information purposes only, and to assist persons in obtaining information
about or related to a domain name registration record. VeriSign does not
guarantee its accuracy. By submitting a Whois query, you agree to abide
by the following terms of use: You agree that you may use this Data only
for lawful purposes and that under no cir***stances will you use this Data
to: (1) allow, enable, or otherwise support the transmission of mass
unsolicited, commercial advertising or solicitations via e-mail, telephone,
or facsimile; or (2) enable high volume, automated, electronic processes
that apply to VeriSign (or its computer systems). The compilation,
repackaging, dissemination or other use of this Data is expressly
prohibited without the prior written consent of VeriSign. You agree not to
use electronic processes that are automated and high-volume to access or
query the Whois database except as reasonably necessary to register
domain names or modify existing registrations. VeriSign reserves the right
to restrict your access to the Whois database in its sole discretion to ensure
operational stability. VeriSign may restrict or terminate your access to the
Whois database for failure to abide by these terms of use. VeriSign
reserves the right to modify these terms at any time.

The Registry database contains ONLY .COM, .NET, .EDU domains and
Registrars.
Last update was 4 days ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

Hide/Remove your site data

• Use Show/Hide ESTIMATED data form to hide (Website worth, Daily ads revenue, Daily Visits, Daily Pageviews)
• Use Show/Hide WHOIS data form to hide whois data
• Use Remove form to remove all data
• If you have any problem with REMOVE/HIDE your data just drop an email at support (at) hypestat.com and we will remove/hide your site data manualy.
Make custom Widget for your website
Get the code now!
1channelmovie.com widget